VOLVO, DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, KATO, SUMITOMO, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, DEAWOO, SAMSUNG, CAT excavator parts

Wholesale VOE936058 T-nipple for Volvo Excavator

T-nipple VOE936058 for Volvo excavator excavator Part Name: VOE936058 T-nipple KDSORT: 112, 140, 280, 350, 150, 1920, 250, 210, 270, 380, 8013, 320, 160, 410 UE: U ANT1: 1, 2, 0000 ANT2: 1, 0000 GLB_ANM1: S/N – 241082, – 554004, Type L, S/N 290012- Catalog: 20717/910/300, 20870/910/300, 20095/910/300, 20214/910/300, 20717/445/700, 20786/910/300, 20706/910/300, 20865/910/300, 20747/910/ ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

T-nipple VOE936058 for Volvo excavator excavator

Part Name: VOE936058 T-nipple
KDSORT: 112, 140, 280, 350, 150, 1920, 250, 210, 270, 380, 8013, 320, 160, 410
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2, 0000
ANT2: 1, 0000
GLB_ANM1: S/N – 241082, – 554004, Type L, S/N 290012-
Catalog: 20717/910/300, 20870/910/300, 20095/910/300, 20214/910/300, 20717/445/700, 20786/910/300, 20706/910/300, 20865/910/300, 20747/910/300, 20653/914/500, 20102/914/500, 20779/910/300, 20255/910/300, 20758/910/300
Looking for Part NO.VOE936058?
We offer Kubota / HYUNDAI / Caterpillar / Hitachi / CASE / CUMMINS aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE936058 for Volvo Bypass Valve Hydraulic Circuit - AWD(1080007 assembly)
Volvo VOE936058 T-nipple suitable for 1080007 Bypass Valve Hydraulic Circuit – AWD assembly.
Volvo VOE936058(c.1080007) T-nipple

Ref: 1080007 / 11 / 1

VOE12802927 / U / G946C Awd unload

20717/445/1500
VOE936058 for Volvo Bypass Valve Hydraulic Circuit - AWD(1069769 assembly)
Volvo VOE936058 T-nipple suitable for 1069769 Bypass Valve Hydraulic Circuit – AWD assembly.
Volvo VOE936058(c.1069769) T-nipple

Ref: 1069769 / 12 / 1

VOE12782615(VOE17219538) / U / AWD Charge Unload

20061/445/1500
VOE936058 for Volvo Bypass Valve Hydraulic Circuit - AWD(1069886 assembly)
Volvo VOE936058 T-nipple suitable for 1069886 Bypass Valve Hydraulic Circuit – AWD assembly.
Volvo VOE936058(c.1069886) T-nipple

Ref: 1069886 / 12 / 1

VOE12783517 / U / AWD Charge Unload

20621/445/1500
VOE936058 for Volvo Bypass Valve Hydraulic Circuit - AWD(1076951 assembly)
Volvo VOE936058 T-nipple suitable for 1076951 Bypass Valve Hydraulic Circuit – AWD assembly.
Volvo VOE936058(c.1076951) T-nipple

Ref: 1076951 / 8 / 1

VOE12778804 / U / AWD Charge Unload

20061/445/1600
VOE936058 for Volvo Steering valve(1060293 assembly)
Volvo VOE936058 T-nipple suitable for 1060293 Steering valve assembly.
Volvo VOE936058(c.1060293) T-nipple

Ref: 1060293 / 10 / 1

VOE12765123 / U Dual Joystick Steering

20621/645/350, 20061/645/360
NOK supply SUMITOMO / MITSUBISHI / CASE / Kubota / YANMAR / Deutz spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE936058 is on sale now!
Part VOE936058 suitable for:

VOE12798277 / P / SD75B STD ASSEMBLY Basic Machine

VOE12782616 / U / AWD Cooler Bypass Valve

VOE12789873 / P / G946B Grader

VOE11858220 / U High flow and self level hydraulic system

VOE11858223 / U High flow and self level hydraulic system

VOE14311186 / U Quick-coupling for X1

VOE8287522 / P / EC360CHR Basic Machine

Part NO. VOE936058 for Volvo EC240B(PRIME S/N 15001-16436/ 40001-40237/ 35001-37526)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC240B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277587, EC240B, SER NO ; KOR 15001- 16436
PROD NO 8277587, EC240B, SER NO ; CHN 35001- 37526
PROD NO 8277587, EC240B, SER NO ; BRA 040001- 40237
ENGINE
Part No. : 14536074, D7E EBE2, Without label
Part NO. VOE936058 for Volvo ECR145C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR145C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282208, ECR145C, SER NO ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part No. : 14533106, D4E EAE3 Emission Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE936058 for Volvo SD110B(S/N 552001 -)
SOIL COMPACTOR VOLVO SD110B
PRODUCT VERSION
SD110B Vibratory Compactor, Serial number 552001 –
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 12798585
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 12801465, rear
Part number12804555, rear
ENGINE
Product number 17387729 D5 TIER3
CAB
Product number 12798596
Product number 12798597
Part NO. VOE936058 for Volvo L25H
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L25H
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 11390047, Serial number 1420011 –
CAB
Product number 11392285
Product number 11392416
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 15233165, front
Part number 15233166, rear
ENGINE
Product number 17423718
Product number 17423719
Part NO. VOE936058 for Volvo EC750D(S/N 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC750D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296058, Serial number 280001-
CAB
Product number 8296059
Product number 8296063
Product number 8296143
Product number 8296144
Product number 8297938
Product number 8297939
Product number 8298006
Product number 8298064
Product number 8298065
Product number 8298066
Product number 8298413
Product number 8298414
Product number 8298417
Product number 8298418
ENGINE
Product number 15185601, D16 T3
Replacement version 17441775, D16 T3
Part NO. VOE936058 for Volvo EW140C(S/N 120012-121366)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW140C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280915, EW140C, S/N 120012 – 121366
CAB
PART NO 11294016
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 14386432
AXLE
PART NO 14386430, front
PART NO 14386431, rear
ENGINE
PART NO. 14386000, Type D5EEAE3
CAT excavator parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE936058 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE936058 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Fiona Chan :whatsapp/wechat/+8613128212962