VOLVO, DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, KATO, SUMITOMO, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, DEAWOO, SAMSUNG, CAT excavator parts

Wholesale VOE935082 Nipple for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC60C(S/N 110001-111939 S/N 130001-130015,131001-) Nipple Part NO. VOE935082 Part Name: VOE935082 Nipple KDSORT: 8045, 115, 450, 200, 740, 280, 140, 110, 470, 130, 8020, 860, 220, 410 UE: U ANT1: 2, 1, 4, 8, 6, 3, 5, 0000 ANT2: 2, 4, 0000, 1, 8 ANT3: 0000, 2, 8, 1 ANT4: 0000, 2, 0001 ANT5: 0000, 2, 1 INFLYTT: 1 GLB_ANM1: LS, H, S/N 4409 -, S/N 2504 -, S/N 20367 -, Type A, SER NO – 6214 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC60C(S/N 110001-111939 S/N 130001-130015,131001-) Nipple Part NO. VOE935082

Part Name: VOE935082 Nipple
KDSORT: 8045, 115, 450, 200, 740, 280, 140, 110, 470, 130, 8020, 860, 220, 410
UE: U
ANT1: 2, 1, 4, 8, 6, 3, 5, 0000
ANT2: 2, 4, 0000, 1, 8
ANT3: 0000, 2, 8, 1
ANT4: 0000, 2, 0001
ANT5: 0000, 2, 1
INFLYTT: 1
GLB_ANM1: LS, H, S/N 4409 -, S/N 2504 -, S/N 20367 -, Type A, SER NO – 62143, C1,C2,C3,P1,P2, S/N -310631, S/N 310632-, S/N 110064-, S/N 13896 -, S/N – 110159, S/N 110072-, S/N -310278, S/N 310279-, S/N 13024 -, S/N – 10051, S/N – 11087, S/N 5751-, S/N 5513-, S/N 4051-, S/N – 1249, SER NO – 61073, S/N – 10884, S/N 10885 -, S/N 230001-, 280617-, S/N -280616
GLB_ANM2: 9/16 UNF, 7/16 UNF
Catalog: 20763/911/500, 20755/911/100, 20599/645/100, 20735/914/620, 20883/911/2900, 20739/924/2000, 20592/924/730, 20839/910/100, 20135/916/300, 20257/911/450, 20811/911/100, 20698/916/900, 20176/913/100, 20596/645/100
Looking for Part NO.VOE935082?
We supply Kobelco / YANMAR / MITSUBISHI / SAMSUNG / Hitachi / Caterpillar aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE935082 for Volvo Low pressure hydraulic valves(1090228 assembly)
Volvo VOE935082 Nipple suitable for 1090228 Low pressure hydraulic valves assembly.
Volvo VOE935082(c.1090228) Nipple

Ref: 1090228 / 24 / 5

VOE11839926 / P / EC20D Excavator

VOE11839925 / P / EC18D Excavator

VOE11839923 / P / EC15D Excavator

20735/914/620, 20734/914/620, 20733/914/610
VOE935082 for Volvo Feed line, pump - central block(1062670 assembly)
Volvo VOE935082 Nipple suitable for 1062670 Feed line, pump – central block assembly.
Volvo VOE935082(c.1062670) Nipple

Ref: 1062670 / 3 / 1

20643/911/350
VOE935082 for Volvo Low pressure hydraulic valves(1057186 assembly)
Volvo VOE935082 Nipple suitable for 1057186 Low pressure hydraulic valves assembly.
Volvo VOE935082(c.1057186) Nipple

Ref: 1057186 / 18 / 5

VOE11871566 / U / (COMFORT) Electrical Equipment

VOE11871803 / U Electrical Equipment

20580/914/650, 20734/914/660, 20734/914/650, 20570/914/600, 20735/914/650, 20568/914/600, 20569/914/600
VOE935082 for Volvo Hydraulic pump with fitting parts(1016985 assembly)
Volvo VOE935082 Nipple suitable for 1016985 Hydraulic pump with fitting parts assembly.
Volvo VOE935082(c.1016985) Nipple

Ref: 1016985 / 22 / 1

20034/913/100, 20033/913/100
VOE935082 for Volvo Swing motor with mounting parts(1054775 assembly)
Volvo VOE935082 Nipple suitable for 1054775 Swing motor with mounting parts assembly.
Volvo VOE935082(c.1054775) Nipple

Ref: 1054775 / 4 / 2

20570/441/200, 20568/441/200, 20580/441/200, 20569/441/200
We supply Deutz / ISUZU / YANMAR / CASE / KATO / Komatsu spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE935082 is on sale now!
Part VOE935082 suitable for:

VOE11839926 / P / EC20D Excavator

VOE11871803 / U Electrical Equipment

VOE11839925 / P / EC18D Excavator

VOE11839923 / P / EC15D Excavator

VOE8282566 / P / EC55C AND EC60C Basic Machine

Part NO. VOE935082 for Volvo EC950E(S/N 370001-, 380001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC950E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number ; 8296225, Serial number ; 370001-, 380001-
CAB
Product number ; 8299313
Product number ; 8299314
Product number ; 8299315
Product number ; 8299316
Product number ; 8299317
Product number ; 8299318
Product number ; 8299319
Product number ; 8299320
Product number ; 8299321
Product number ; 8299322
Product number ; 8299323
Product number ; 8299324
Product number ; 8299325
ENGINE
Product number ; 15185602, D16E T3, Serial number ; 380001-
Replacement version ; 17441774, D16E T3
Product number ; 15185614, D16F T2, Serial number ; 370001-
Replacement version ; 17451234, D16F T2
Part NO. VOE935082 for Volvo L180H(4496-, 8068-, 13099-)
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L180H
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 33044, L180H, Serial number 4496 –
Product number 33044, L180H, Serial number 8068 –
Product number 33044, L180H, Serial number 13099 –
Product number 33044, L180H, Serial number 15001 –
CAB
Product number 11294120
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 56000, AWB 40B, front
Part number 56049, AWB 40B, rear
Part number 56052, AWB 40B, rear. 85320
TRANSMISSION
Product number 22728, HTL223
LOADER UNIT
Product number 33862
Product number 33037
ENGINE
Product number 17479196
Replacement version 17510360
Product number 15185566
Replacement version 17433661
Product number 17479197
Replacement version 17510356
Product number 17461273
Replacement version 17469395
Product number 17461278
Replacement version 17469396
Product number 17461280
Replacement version 17469394
Part NO. VOE935082 for Volvo L180G HL(HIGH-LIFT)
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L180GHL
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 33012, L180GHL, S/N 21001 –
PROD NO. 33012, L180GHL, S/N 20002 –
CAB
PROD NO. 11294055
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO. 22574, HTL221
DRIVE AXLES
PROD NO. 56000, AWB 40B, front
PROD NO. 56049, AWB 40B, rear
PROD NO. 56052, AWB 40B, rear. 85320
MOTOR
Part number 15049439, D13H-E, 15173113, D13H, AME/After market engine, 85420
Part number 15117870, D13H-F, 15173113, D13H, AME/After market engine, 85421
Part number 15049437, D13F-C, 15173114, D13F, AME/After market engine, 85424
Part NO. VOE935082 for Volvo PL3005E(S/N 310001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL3005E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8299740, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8299248
ENGINE
Product number 17211955 D8
Product number 17480999, D8J T4F
Product number 17507024, D8J T4F
Product number 17668831, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE935082 for Volvo L330D
WHEEL LOADER
VOLVO L330D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 31709, Ser No 61001 –
CAB
PROD NO 31708 Care Cab II
CONVERTER
PART NO 11141265, Clark-Hurth C9672-6
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 11046901, Clark-Hurth 8421H-5, Ser No – 61018
PART NO 11160252, Clark-Hurth 8421H-19, Ser No 61019
DRIVING AXLE
PART NO 11141418, Clark-Hurth 53R312 front, Ser No – 61085
PART NO 11301023, Clark-Hurth 53R312 front, Ser No 61086
PART NO 11141419, Clark-Hurth 53R312 rear, Ser No – 61085
PART NO 11301024, Clark-Hurth 53R312 rear, Ser No 61086
ENGINE
Part No 497773, Typ TD164 KAE. Low exhaust emission version.
Part NO. VOE935082 for Volvo EC17C(S/N 1737-2010)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC17C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 11839911
S/N 1737 – 2010
ENGINE
Part No. 11808299, Type 3TNV76-WVE
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE935082 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE935082 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Fiona Chan :whatsapp/wechat/+8613128212962