VOLVO, DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, KATO, SUMITOMO, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, DEAWOO, SAMSUNG, CAT excavator parts

Volvo excavator part VOE13949997 Clamp for sale

Volvo excavator spare part VOE13949997 Clamp Part Name: VOE13949997 Clamp KDSORT: 290, 220, 8060, 230, 8020, 103, 141, 160, 8050, 390, 493, 850, 520, 291 UE: U ANT1: 1, 4, 2, 3, 5, 0001, 0002, 6, REQ, 14, 7, 8 ANT2: 1, 0000, 0001, 3, 6, 2, REQ, 4 ANT3: 1, 2, 0000 ANT4: 1, 2 ANT5: 2 INFLYTT: 1 GLB_ANM1: 31,8 MM, (949997), S/N 26634 -, (VOE 949997), ID = 31,8, S/N 8200 -, ID = 31,8 MM, s/n 12715-, s ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo excavator spare part VOE13949997 Clamp

Part Name: VOE13949997 Clamp
KDSORT: 290, 220, 8060, 230, 8020, 103, 141, 160, 8050, 390, 493, 850, 520, 291
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 4, 2, 3, 5, 0001, 0002, 6, REQ, 14, 7, 8
ANT2: 1, 0000, 0001, 3, 6, 2, REQ, 4
ANT3: 1, 2, 0000
ANT4: 1, 2
ANT5: 2
INFLYTT: 1
GLB_ANM1: 31,8 MM, (949997), S/N 26634 -, (VOE 949997), ID = 31,8, S/N 8200 -, ID = 31,8 MM, s/n 12715-, s/n 15474-, ID = 31.8 MM, ID = 3,8 MM, S/N – 320700, S/N 14905 -, S/N 14904 -, S/N 10817 -, S/N 10820 -, RH, ID = 31,8 MM, ID 31,8MM, S/N 4361 -, S/N – 4360, RH, 31,8 MM, S/N 1018 -, S/N – 1017, S/N 11182 -, SER NO – 1146, S/N 10061 -, S/N – 1057, S/N 1058 -, S/N 3298 -, S/N – 3297, S/N 2160 -, S/N – 2159, S/N 322001 -, S/N -1629, E PROD, S/N – 555008,- 236076,
GLB_ANM2: 22534 HT 10373 -, – 556016
Catalog: 20097/371/250, 20780/286/140, 20626/254/200, 20710/993/900, 20111/371/1975, 97793/261/100, 20089/371/100, 97830/371/750, 97809/371/1100, 20738/371/200, 97829/371/750, 20111/371/500, 20740/286/100, 20847/371/400
Looking for Part NO.VOE13949997(MI949997)?
We supply Kobelco / MITSUBISHI / SAMSUNG / KATO / Kubota / Komatsu spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
MI949997 replacement for new Part NO.VOE13949997

VOE13949997 for Volvo Testing block(1000249 assembly)
Volvo VOE13949997 Clamp suitable for 1000249 Testing block assembly.
Volvo VOE13949997(c.1000249) Clamp

Ref: 1000249 / 23 / 4

VOE33359 / P / L110E Wheel Loader

20014/420/200, 20007/420/200, 97835/420/200
VOE13949997 for Volvo Cable harness, engine, Ecu(1065671 assembly)
Volvo VOE13949997 Clamp suitable for 1065671 Cable harness, engine, Ecu assembly.
Volvo VOE13949997(c.1065671) Clamp

Ref: 1065671 / 43 / 2

VOE15187301 / P / D16 E-F, US Engine

VOE8290601 / U / D16 E-F, US Engine Installation

VOE15187302 / P / D16 E-G, EU Engine

VOE8290600 / U / D16 E-G, EU Engine Installation

20229/286/100
VOE13949997 for Volvo Cable harnesses, front(BE361A assembly)
Volvo VOE13949997 Clamp suitable for BE361A Cable harnesses, front assembly.
Volvo VOE13949997(c.BE361A) Clamp

Ref: BE361A / 13 / 2

97602/371/600
VOE13949997 for Volvo Cable harness(1064845 assembly)
Volvo VOE13949997 Clamp suitable for 1064845 Cable harness assembly.
Volvo VOE13949997(c.1064845) Clamp

Ref: 1064845 / 8 / 1

VOE8292269 / P / EC480D HR Basic Machine

20653/254/325
VOE13949997 for Volvo Cable harness(1081289 assembly)
Volvo VOE13949997 Clamp suitable for 1081289 Cable harness assembly.
Volvo VOE13949997(c.1081289) Clamp

Ref: 1081289 / 3 / 2

VOE15185601 / U / D16E T3 Engine

20742/286/100
CAT excavator parts supply CASE / Komatsu / Doosan / YANMAR / Caterpillar / SUMITOMO aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE13949997(MI949997) is on sale now!
Part VOE13949997 suitable for:

VOE8188747 / P / D12D-O Engine

VOE8288735 / U Engine without Epa label

VOE8288736 / U Engine without Epa label

VOE17438190 / P / D11F STAGEIIA Engine

VOE17452175 / P / D11E STAGEIIIA Engine

VOE15185532 / P / D11F STAGEII Engine

VOE8188757 / P / D12D-P Engine

VOE8288738 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU AND EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8288737 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU AND EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8286626 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU&EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8285527 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU&EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8279675 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FOR EU & EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE33380 / P / L120E S/N 19801-, S/N 66001- USA, S/N 71401- BRA Volvo Wheel Loader

VOE33395 / P / L120E3 IRAN Wheel Loader

VOE33379 / P / L110E S/N 2201-, S/N 61001- USA, S/N 70401- BRA Wheel Loader

VOE8188757 / P / D12D-P Engine

VOE8288736 / U Engine without Epa label

VOE8188747 / P / D12D-O Engine

VOE8288738 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU AND EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8279675 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FOR EU & EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8286626 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU&EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8285527 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU&EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8288737 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU AND EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8288735 / U Engine without Epa label

Part NO. VOE13949997 for Volvo EC460C(S/N 115001-115434)
This catalogue lists spare parts for Excavator EC460C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8280026, EC460C, S/N 115001 – 115434
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, 8286626,
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE13949997 for Volvo EC380EHR(S/N 390001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380EHR
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296946, Serial number 390001-
CAB
Product number 8297057
Product number 8297058
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. VOE13949997 for Volvo A45G
ARTICULATED HAULER VOLVO A45G
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 37545 BRA, Serial number 322001-
Product number 37545 BRA, Serial number 342001-
Product number 37545 BRA, Serial number 352001-
CAB
Product number 11294105
Product number 11294109
DRIVE AXLES
Product number 56103, ARB40
Product number 56104, ARB40
Product number 56105, ARB40
HYDRAULIC TRANSMISSION
Product number 22443, PT 2529
DROPBOX
Product number 22568, IL 2
ENGINE
Product number, 17479228, D16J
Replacement version, 17510361
Product number, 15187303, D16J
Replacement version, 17450113
Product number, 15187304, D16J
Replacement version, 17450115
Product number, 15187306, D16F
Replacement version, 17450112
Product number, 15185593, D16E
Replacement version, 17441777
Product number, 17479229, D16J
Replacement version, 17510365
Part NO. VOE13949997 for Volvo L90G
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L90G
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 33007, S/N 3013 – Sweden
PROD NO 33007, S/N 617001 – USA
CAB
PROD NO 11294045
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO 22579, HTE125
DRIVING AXLE
PROD NO 56008, AWB 25, front
PROD NO 56011, AWB 20, rear
PROD NO 56010, AWB 20, rear, Limited slip Diff LSD
LOADING UNIT
PROD NO 33034
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165678, Type D6H, EU
PART NO. 15083691, Type D6H, US
Part NO. VOE13949997 for Volvo L180H HL(1001-1095, 2001-2002 10001-10008)
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L180H HL
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 33045, L180H HL, Serial number 1001 – 1095
Product number 33045, L180H HL, Serial number 2001 – 2002
Product number 33045, L180H HL, Serial number 10001 – 10008
CAB
Product number 11294121
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 56000, AWB 40B, front
Part number 56049, AWB 40B, rear
Part number 56052, AWB 40B, rear. 85320
TRANSMISSION
Product number 22596, HTL222C
Product number 22706, HTL222D
Product number 22728, HTL223
ENGINE
Product number 15185564
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185565
Replacement version17272080
Product number 15185566
Replacement version 17433661
Product number 15185567
Replacement version 17429062
Part NO. VOE13949997 for Volvo EC340D(S/N 210001-210482)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC340D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289415 , S/N 210001 – 210479
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290856, S/N 210016 – 210479
PROD NO. 8290857, S/N 210016 – 210479, Waste handler
CAB
PART NO. 11294089, 11294090
ENGINE
PART NO. 15117871, D13H-D STP4A, EU/US, 8289023
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15049436, D13H-C STP4A, NA, 8289891
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15173113, replacement version
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE13949997(MI949997) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE13949997 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Angel Chan