VOLVO, DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, KATO, SUMITOMO, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, DEAWOO, SAMSUNG, CAT excavator parts

SA9481-11003 Nipple for Volvo Excavator spare

Volvo EC460C(S/N 115001-115434) excavator spare part SA9481-11003 Nipple Part Name: SA9481-11003 Nipple KDSORT: 116, 410, 260, 140, 230, 430, 170, 130, 530, 470, 640, 490, 460, 480 UE: U NS_SS: SS ANT1: 4, 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 0001, 7, 0008 ANT2: 4, 1, 2, 5, 6, 0000, 3, 8, 7, 0008 ANT3: 1, 4, 0000, 5, 6, 2, 3, 7, 0008 ANT4: 1, 0000, 5, 4, 3, 2, 6, 0008 ANT5: 5, 1, 0000, 3, 2, 4 INFLYTT: 1, 2 GLB_ANM1 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC460C(S/N 115001-115434) excavator spare part SA9481-11003 Nipple

Part Name: SA9481-11003 Nipple
KDSORT: 116, 410, 260, 140, 230, 430, 170, 130, 530, 470, 640, 490, 460, 480
UE: U
NS_SS: SS
ANT1: 4, 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 0001, 7, 0008
ANT2: 4, 1, 2, 5, 6, 0000, 3, 8, 7, 0008
ANT3: 1, 4, 0000, 5, 6, 2, 3, 7, 0008
ANT4: 1, 0000, 5, 4, 3, 2, 6, 0008
ANT5: 5, 1, 0000, 3, 2, 4
INFLYTT: 1, 2
GLB_ANM1: SER NO 30001-35113, SER NO 10001-11174, SER NO 11175-, SER NO 50001-50183, SER NO 35114-, SER NO 10001-11050, S/N -110424, S/N -15632, SER NO 80001-81090, SER NO 10001-13846, SER NO 10001-14793, SER NO 11775-, SER NO 10001-13234, SER NO 10623-, SER NO 30001-33292, SER NO 10146-, SER NO 10001-18759, SER NO 14282-, SER NO 30001-30313, SER NO 3159-, SER NO 30001-30643, SER NO 30644-, SER NO 50184-, S/N 10001-12687, SER NO 20001-20070, SER NO 11051-, SER NO 10136-11050, SER NO 3001-3820, SER NO 3821-, SER NO 10001-11092, SER NO 12580-, SER NO 3001-3036, SER NO 80001-80354, SER NO 80001-80899, SER NO 10001-12657, S/N 110001-110379, SER NO 80001-81146, SER NO 3001-3197, S/N 11222-
GLB_ANM2: SER NO 50001-50183, SER NO 30001-30270, SER NO 30001-30508, SER NO 30136-, SER NO 30001-30427, SER NO 50184-, SER NO 30178-, SER NO 10001-10750, SER NO 10001-12657
GLB_ANM3: SER NO 80001-80042, SER NO 80001-81034
Catalog: 20020/974/200, 56130/925/1000, 56120/975/200, 20020/492/100, 20490/974/3000, 20072/974/3000, 20490/927/100, 56123/924/800, 20043/925/100, 20134/775/100, 20015/431/300, 20711/716/700, 56123/718/1100, 56141/975/1600
Looking for Part NO.SA9481-11003(SA9481-10003)?
We supply Hitachi / CUMMINS / MITSUBISHI / Kobelco / SUMITOMO / ISUZU spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
SA9481-10003 replacement for new Part NO.SA9481-11003

SA9481-11003 for Volvo Boom cylinder(SX265 assembly)
Volvo SA9481-11003 Nipple suitable for SX265 Boom cylinder assembly.
Volvo SA9481-11003(c.SX265) Nipple

Ref: SX265 / 10 / 1

VOE8277733 / U Boom cylinder, std seal

20489/974/3000, 20077/974/3000, 56138/974/3000
SA9481-11003 for Volvo Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat(SK297 assembly)
Volvo SA9481-11003 Nipple suitable for SK297 Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat assembly.
Volvo SA9481-11003(c.SK297) Nipple

Ref: SK297 / 7 / 8

SAEF17B003 / U / 3,1m Dipper arm with leak seat

SAEF17B002 / U / 2,6m Dipper arm with leak seat

56022/975/200
SA9481-11003 for Volvo Dozer blade, Undercarriage frame(1025647 assembly)
Volvo SA9481-11003 Nipple suitable for 1025647 Dozer blade, Undercarriage frame assembly.
Volvo SA9481-11003(c.1025647) Nipple

Ref: 1025647 / 4 / 18

VOE8299928 / U / DOZER BLADE Lower frame

VOE8297499 / U Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8296295 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE AND 600MM SHOE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8299939 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE, 600MM Lower frame, welded step

VOE8282409 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE AND 700MM SHOE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8283916 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE AND 600MM SHOE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8282243 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE AND 500MM SHOE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8277944 / U / LC Type Lower frame, bolted step, dozer blade

VOE8299938 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE, 500MM Lower frame, welded step

VOE8298183 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE AND 500MM SHOE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8298184 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE AND 700MM SHOE Lower frame, bolted step

20633/927/200, 20740/927/200, 20138/927/100, 20490/927/100, 20740/927/100, 20740/927/300
SA9481-11003 for Volvo Linkage for no bucket(1007277 assembly)
Volvo SA9481-11003 Nipple suitable for 1007277 Linkage for no bucket assembly.
Volvo SA9481-11003(c.1007277) Nipple

Ref: 1007277 / 7 / 2

VOE8278835 / U / USA Bucket – None

20020/925/1500
SA9481-11003 for Volvo Steering cylinder(SM187 assembly)
Volvo SA9481-11003 Nipple suitable for SM187 Steering cylinder assembly.
Volvo SA9481-11003(c.SM187) Nipple

Ref: SM187 / 21 / 4

SAAK00A001 / P / EW55 Basic Machine

56130/645/700
CAT excavator parts offer SUMITOMO / CUMMINS / HYUNDAI / Hitachi / MITSUBISHI / Kobelco aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.SA9481-11003(SA9481-10003) is on sale now!
Part SA9481-11003 suitable for:

SADJ17A002 / U / 7,0m Boom with leak seat

SADJ17A003 / U / 6,3m Boom with leak seat

VOE8278846 / U / 1,5M FOR KOREA Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8278848 / U / 1,5M WOOD-GRIP Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8278847 / U / 1,5M FOR USA Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8278843 / U / 1,5M FOR KOREA Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8278844 / U / 1,5M FOR USA Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8278845 / U / 1,5M FOR EUROPE Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8277531 / U / 3,05m Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8277532 / U / 4,0m Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8279078 / U / 3,05M Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8277529 / U / 2,55m Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8277530 / U / 3,05m Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8278132 / U / 3,05m Long last bushing Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8278134 / U / 4,0m Long last bushing Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8278130 / U / 3,05m Long last bushing Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8278128 / U / 2,55m Long last bushing Dipper arm with leak seat

SAAK00A001 / P / EW55 Basic Machine

VOE8277944 / U / LC Type Lower frame, bolted step, dozer blade

VOE8278098 / U / LC Type Lower frame, welded step, dozer blade

Part NO. SA9481-11003 for Volvo EC460C(S/N 115001-115434)
This catalogue lists spare parts for Excavator EC460C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8280026, EC460C, S/N 115001 – 115434
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, 8286626,
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. SA9481-11003 for Volvo EW145B(PRIME S/N 15001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EW145B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279320, EW145B, SER NO ; 15001 –
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8287683, EW145B, SER NO ; 15001 –
ENGINE
Part No. 14533107, D6E EIE3 Emission Certified from EPA/EU, SER NO ; 15001 – 17163
Part No. 17216587, D6E EIE3 Emission Certified from EPA/EU, SER NO ; 17164 –
Part NO. SA9481-11003 for Volvo EW130
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EW130
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277406 EW130
ENGINE
Part No. 1111-00103 Type, B 5,9 – C
Part NO. SA9481-11003 for Volvo EC750E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC750E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8298559, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8299554
Product number 8299555
Product number 8299556
Product number 8299557
Product number 8299558
Product number 8299559
Product number 8299560
Product number 8299561
Product number 8299562
Product number 8300109
Product number 8300110
Product number 8300111
ENGINE
Product number 17479232, D16J
Replacement version 17510364
Product number 15185598, D16J
Replacement version 17451238
Product number 15185599, D16J
Replacement version 17451239
Product number 17481130, D16J
Replacement version 17481326
Product number 17479233, D16J
Replacement version 17510367
Part NO. SA9481-11003 for Volvo EC180B(PRIME S/N 12001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC180B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8278983, EC180B, S/N 12001-
ENGINE
Part No. 14519207, D6D EHE2, Emission Certificated from EU
Part NO. SA9481-11003 for Volvo EC180C(120001-120305)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC180C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280347, EC180C, SER NO ; 120001 – 120305
ENGINE
Part No. 14533108, D6E EAE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
NOK have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA9481-11003(SA9481-10003) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA9481-11003 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Fiona Chan :whatsapp/wechat/+8613128212962