VOLVO, DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, KATO, SUMITOMO, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, DEAWOO, SAMSUNG, CAT excavator parts

SA8230-36630 Clamping plate for Volvo Excavator spare

Clamping plate SA8230-36630 for Volvo excavator EC330B(S/N INT 10713-10806 EU&NA 80001-80425) excavator Part Name: SA8230-36630 Clamping plate KDSORT: 8014, 390, 310, 110, 260, 125, 240, 180, 270, 230, 460, 250, 480, 190 UE: U ANT1: 12, 10 ANT2: 12, 0000, 10 ANT3: 12, 0000, 10 INFLYTT: 1 Catalog: 56138/912/300, 20656/912/450, 20682/912/2500, 56137/912/300, 20656/912/400, 20076/912/500, 20101/ ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Clamping plate SA8230-36630 for Volvo excavator EC330B(S/N INT 10713-10806 EU&NA 80001-80425) excavator

Part Name: SA8230-36630 Clamping plate
KDSORT: 8014, 390, 310, 110, 260, 125, 240, 180, 270, 230, 460, 250, 480, 190
UE: U
ANT1: 12, 10
ANT2: 12, 0000, 10
ANT3: 12, 0000, 10
INFLYTT: 1
Catalog: 56138/912/300, 20656/912/450, 20682/912/2500, 56137/912/300, 20656/912/400, 20076/912/500, 20101/912/300, 20077/912/500, 20076/912/1200, 20433/912/300, 20615/912/2300, 20768/912/2500, 56122/912/600, 20489/912/500
Looking for Part NO.SA8230-36630(VOE14577717)?
We supply ISUZU / SUMITOMO / Komatsu / CASE / HYUNDAI / MITSUBISHI aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14577717 replacement for new Part NO.SA8230-36630

SA8230-36630 for Volvo Valve, float position(1074356 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-36630 Clamping plate suitable for 1074356 Valve, float position assembly.
Volvo SA8230-36630(c.1074356) Clamping plate

Ref: 1074356 / 18 / 2

VOE8294239 / U / BOOM FLOAT FUNCTION W/O HRV Float position for boom

20711/912/2500
SA8230-36630 for Volvo Main control valve(1044574 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-36630 Clamping plate suitable for 1044574 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-36630(c.1044574) Clamping plate

Ref: 1044574 / 36 / 10

VOE8287888 / U Main control valve

20488/912/500, 20076/912/500, 20077/912/500, 20489/912/500
SA8230-36630 for Volvo Main control valve(1045868 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-36630 Clamping plate suitable for 1045868 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-36630(c.1045868) Clamping plate

Ref: 1045868 / 24 / 10

VOE8290577 / U Main control valve

20593/912/310, 20592/912/300
SA8230-36630 for Volvo Main control valve(1045869 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-36630 Clamping plate suitable for 1045869 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-36630(c.1045869) Clamping plate

Ref: 1045869 / 29 / 12

VOE8290577 / U Main control valve

20592/912/400, 20593/912/410
SA8230-36630 for Volvo Main control valve(1077490 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-36630 Clamping plate suitable for 1077490 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-36630(c.1077490) Clamping plate

Ref: 1077490 / 29 / 12

VOE8292497 / P / EC380D HR Basic Machine

20656/912/450
We offer YANMAR / HYUNDAI / SUMITOMO / Doosan / KATO / CASE spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.SA8230-36630(VOE14577717) is on sale now!
Part SA8230-36630 suitable for:

VOE8292497 / P / EC380D HR Basic Machine

VOE8296087 / U / W/O HRV Float position for boom

VOE8296590 / U / WITHOUT HRV Float position for boom

VOE8287888 / U Main control valve

VOE8294566 / U / W/O HRV Float position for boom

Part NO. SA8230-36630 for Volvo EC330B(S/N INT 10713-10806 EU&NA 80001-80425)
This catalog lists the spare parts for Excavator EC330B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277717, EC330B
PROD NO 8280270, EC330B, SER NO EU and NA 80001 – 80425
PROD NO 8279096, EC330B, SER NO INT 10713 – 10806
ENGINE
Part No. 8188768, D12D EBE3, S/N – 80425 KOR, 8280231,
Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part No. 8188756, D12D-H, 8280231
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, S/N 80426 – KOR, 8280231
Part No. 8188758, D12D EBE2, S/N – 10783 KOR, 8280232,
without EPA label
Part No. 8188746, D12D-G, S/N 10784 KOR, 8280232
Part No. 8188747, D12D-O, S/N 10785 – KOR, 8280232
Part NO. SA8230-36630 for Volvo EC950E(S/N 370001-, 380001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC950E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number ; 8296225, Serial number ; 370001-, 380001-
CAB
Product number ; 8299313
Product number ; 8299314
Product number ; 8299315
Product number ; 8299316
Product number ; 8299317
Product number ; 8299318
Product number ; 8299319
Product number ; 8299320
Product number ; 8299321
Product number ; 8299322
Product number ; 8299323
Product number ; 8299324
Product number ; 8299325
ENGINE
Product number ; 15185602, D16E T3, Serial number ; 380001-
Replacement version ; 17441774, D16E T3
Product number ; 15185614, D16F T2, Serial number ; 370001-
Replacement version ; 17451234, D16F T2
Part NO. SA8230-36630 for Volvo EC350D(S/N 231001-/270001- 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC350D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292627 , S/N 270001 – , T2
PROD NO. 8292627 , S/N 231001-, 280001 – , T3
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301349, Serial number 270500-, 280815-, 231146-
Product number 8301350, Serial number 270500-, 280815-, 231146-
CAB
PART NO. 11294089, 11294090
ENGINE
PART NO. 17387725, D8, T2, 8296917
PART NO. 17213155, D8K, T3, 8292558
Part NO. SA8230-36630 for Volvo EC480E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294168, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8294207
Product number 8294208
Product number 8295391
Product number 8295621
Product number 8295622
Product number 8302045
Product number 8302047
Product number 8302051
Product number 8302053
Product number 8302183
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. SA8230-36630 for Volvo EC250D(S/N 210/220/230/231/ 240/245/260/270/280)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC250D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289309, S/N 210001- 210459, 220001- 220774, 230001-230434, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8291306 Waste handler S/N 210030-
PROD NO. 8291144 Demolition S/N 210040-
PROD NO. 8291305 S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8293156 S/N 230001-, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165691
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15083724
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17239320
PART NO. 17213164
Part NO. SA8230-36630 for Volvo EC380DHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION S/N 290011-290020,291001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380D HR
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292497 S/N 290001- 290020
CAB
PROD NO. 8292276
PROD NO. 8292275
ENGINE
D13H-D, EU
Product No. 15117871
Replacement version 15173113
D13H-C, US
Product No. 15049436
Replacement version 15173113
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA8230-36630(VOE14577717) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA8230-36630 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Angel Chan